$15.99 Family Style Dinner Plate
($15.99 Per Person)
Pork Chow Mein
Fried Rice
Sweet & Sour Chicken
Egg Roll (1pc)
Fried Shrimp (2pcs)
Broccoli Beef
Sweet & Sour Pork
($15.99 Per Person)
Pork Chow Mein
Fried Rice
Sweet & Sour Chicken
Egg Roll (1pc)
Fried Shrimp (2pcs)
Broccoli Beef
Sweet & Sour Pork
Battered chicken strips in our famous orange flavored sauce w. fresh orange slices, carrots, bell pepper & onions.
$14.99Beef stir-fried with broccoli & carrots.
$14.99Pork Chow Mein
Fried Rice
Vegetable Chicken
Fried Shrimp (2pcs)
Egg Foo Young (1pc)
Pork Chow Mein
Fried Shrimp (3pcs)
Fried Rice
Fried Wonton (2pcs)
Deep-fried pork with sweet and sour sauce
$12.99Breaded and seasoned calamari ring deep-fried with yellow onions, jalapenos & red peppers
$16.99Fried shrimp, egg rolls, chicken wings, sweet & sour chicken strips.
$17.99Pork with green onions only.
$11.99Noodles w. tomato, curry, onions, celery, carrots, snow peas & sprouts.
$13.99Noodles w. chicken, onions, celery, carrots, snow peas & sprouts.
$13.99Noodles w. beef, onions, celery, carrots, snow peas & sprouts.
$13.99Noodles w. shrimp, onions, celery, carrots, snow peas & sprouts.
$13.99Noodles w. BBQ Pork, shrimp & chicken, onions, celery, carrots, snow peas & sprouts.
$13.99Noodles w. shrimp, scallops, calamari, onions, celery, carrots, snow peas & sprouts.
$16.99Over Steamed Rice or Noodles for $1.25 More
Beef stir-fried with broccoli & carrots.
$14.99Stir-fried w. oyster sauce, onions, carrots. zucchini broccoli, water chestnuts, bell peppers snow peas.
$14.99Beef stir-fried w. fresh ginger, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli water chestnuts, bell pepper & snow peas
$14.99Beef stir-fried w. curry sauce, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bell pepper & snow peas
$14.99Beef stir-fried w. bell pepper, onions & carrots
$14.99Beef stir-fried w. onions, carrots, water chestnuts, mushroom, broccoli & snow peas.
$15.99Chicken stir-fried w. snow pea, onions, broccoli & carrots.
$17.99Beef cumin flavor, bell pepper, onion & carrots.
$16.99Battered beef in our famous orange flavored sauce, w. fresh orange slices, carrots, bell pepper & onions.
$16.99Served In hot Iron skillet. Beef stir fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bed pepper & snow peas.
$16.99Chicken stir-fried w. onions, carrot & asparagus
$17.99Over Steamed Rice or Noodles for $1.25 More
Chicken stir-fried with broccoli & Carrots
$14.99Deep-fried chicken w. dry red pepper, green onions, special pepper & Salt
$14.99Chicken stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bell pepper & snow peas.
$14.99Battered chicken strips in our famous orange flavored sauce w. fresh orange slices, carrots, bell pepper & onions.
$14.99Chicken stir-fried w. onions, bell pepper, carrots & broccoli
$14.99Chicken stir-fried w. snow peas, onions, carrots & broccoli
$17.50Chicken stir-fried w. curry sauce, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bell pepper & snow peas.
$14.99Chicken stir-fried w. fresh garlic, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bell pepper & snow peas.
$14.99Chicken stir-fried w. onions, celery, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bell pepper, snow peas & cashews.
$14.99Chicken stir-fried w. button mushrooms, carrots, peas, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bell pepper & onions.
$14.99Teriyaki chicken over steamed rice.
$14.99Chicken stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, Chinese black mushroom, bell pepper & peas.
$14.99Chicken stir-fried w. carrots. peas, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bell pepper & onions.
$16.50Chicken stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli. water chestnuts, bell paper, peas, Chinese black mushroom & button mushroom
$16.50Deep fried chicken w. lemon sauce.
$16.50Served in a hot iron skillet. Chicken stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bell pepper & peas.
$16.50Chicken stir-fried w. onions, carrots & asparagus.
$18.99Chicken stir fried w. tofu, peas & green onions.
$18.50Over Steamed Rice or Noodles for $1.25 More
Deep-fried pork with sweet and sour sauce
$12.99Pork stir-fried with broccoli & carrots
$14.99Pork stir-fried with onions, carrots & asparagus
$18.50B.B.Q. Pork stir-fried with onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts & bell pepper.
$14.99Egg foo young with sauce
$11.99With BBQ pork, green onion with sauce
$12.99With chicken, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, peas, water chestnuts & bell pepper.
$13.99With beef, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bell pepper & snow peas
$14.50With shrimp, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, water chestnuts, bell pepper & snow peas
$14.50Served in Hot Iron Pot
Stir-fried w. Chinese black mushroom & tofu
$15.99Stir-fried w. shrimp, beef, chicken & mixed seasonal vegetables served in a hot iron pot
$15.99Stir-fried w. shrimps, calamari, scallops & mixed seasonal vegetables served in hot iron pot.
$17.99Over Steamed Rice or Noodles for $1.25 More
Shrimp stir-fried with broccoli & carrots.
$14.99Shrimp stir-fried w. curry, water chestnuts, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli & bell pepper.
$14.99Shrimp stir-fried w. water chestnuts, onions, corrals, zucchini, peas, broccoli. bell pepper & lobster sauce
$15.99Shrimp stir-fried w. water chestnuts, onions, carrots, zucchini, peas, broccoli, snow peas & bell pepper.
$17.99Squid stir-fried w. water chestnuts, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli & bell pepper
$15.99Shrimp stir-fried w. water chestnuts, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, bell pepper & sprouts.
$15.99Deep-fried shrimps w. dry red pepper, green onions, special pepper & salt
$18.99Fish stir-fried w. onions, carrots, snow peas & bell pepper.
$16.99Deep-fried fish with lemon sauce.
$16.99Deep-fried fish with dry red pepper, green onions. special pepper & salt.
$16.99Shrimp stir-fried w. water chestnuts, onions, snow peas, carrots, zucchini, broccoli & bed pepper.
$16.99Served in a hot iron skillet. Shrimp stir-fried w. water chestnuts, onions, snow peas, carrots, zucchini, broccoli & bed pepper.
$16.99Shrimp, calamari, scandals stir-fried w. water chestnuts, onions, snow peas, carrots, zucchini, broccoli & bell pepper.
$17.99Crispy battered shrimp tossed in a creamy sauce topped with sugar-coated walnuts
$17.99Shrimp stir-fried w. asparagus, onions & carrots.
$18.99Shrimp, calamari, scallop, stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini broccoli, snow peas & bell pepper.
$19.99Over Steamed Rice or Noodles for $1.25 More
Stir-fried w. water chestnuts, onions, carrots, zucchini, cabbages, broccoli & bell pepper.
$11.99Pork stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli & bell pepper.
$11.99Stir-fried w. mushroom, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, sprouts, cabbages & bell pepper.
$11.99Beef stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli & bell pepper.
$13.99Chicken stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli & bell pepper.
$13.99Chicken stir-fried w. almond, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, celery & bell pepper.
$13.99Shrimps stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli & bed pepper.
$13.99Stir-fried w. chicken. Shrimp, BBQ pork, onions, carrots, snow peas, zucchini, bed pepper & broccoli.
$13.99Your Choice of Soft, Crispy or Chinese Style
BBQ pork stir-fried with sprouts
$12.99Stir-fried w. water chestnuts, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, sprouts, cabbage & bell pepper.
$12.99Chicken stir-fried w. almond, carrots & celery
$13.99Stir-fried w. curry, tomato, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli sprouts, cabbages, bell pepper & tomato sauce
$13.99stir-fried w. mushroom, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, sprouts, cabbages & bell peppers.
$13.99Chicken stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli sprouts, cabbages & bell pepper.
$13.99Beef stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, sprouts, cabbages & bell pepper.
$13.99Stir-fried w. onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, sprouts, cabbages & bell pepper.
$13.99Shrimp stir-fried w. curry, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, sprouts, cabbages & bell pepper.
$14.99Beef stir-fried w. curry, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, sprouts, cabbages & bell pepper.
$14.99Stir-fried w. chicken, shrimp, BBQ Pork, onions, carrots, snow peas & broccoli
$14.99Beef stir-fried w. curry, tomato, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, sprouts, cabbages & bell pepper
$14.99Stir-fried w. chicken, shrimp, BBQ pork, egg, onions, carrots, zucchini, broccoli, sprouts, curry, cabbages & bell pepper.
$16.99Served in a hot iron skillet. Stir-fried w. chicken, shrimp, onions, broccoli & snow peas.
$17.99All Chow Fun Stir Fried with Onions, Celery, Carrots, Green Onions, Snow Peas & Sprouts
Stir-fried w. BBQ pork, shrimp, chicken
$16.99Stir-fried BBQ pork, shrimp, chicken & vegetables
$15.50Fried Rice
Fried Shrimp (2pcs)
Fried Wonton (2pcs)
Roast Pork
Pork Chow Mein
Fried Shrimp (3pcs)
Fried Rice
Fried Wonton (2pcs)
Pork Chow Mein
Fried Rice
Vegetable Chicken
Fried Shrimp (2pcs)
Egg Foo Young (1pc)
Pork Chow Mein
Fried Rice
Vegetable Chicken
Sweet & Sour Pork
Sweet & Sour Chicken Wings (2pcs)
Chicken Chow Mein (Chinese Style)
Fried Rice
Egg Roll (1pc)
Sweet & Sour Chicken Wings (1pc)
Sweet & Sour Pork (4pcs)
Substitute Pork Chow Mein to Special Chow Mein for $1.90 More
($14.99 Per Person)
Pork Chow Mein
Fried Rice
Cashew Chicken
Egg Roll (1pc)
Fried Shrimp (2pcs)
Fried Wonton (2pcs)
($15.99 Per Person)
Pork Chow Mein
Fried Rice
Sweet & Sour Chicken
Egg Roll (1pc)
Fried Shrimp (2pcs)
Broccoli Beef
Sweet & Sour Pork
($16.99 Per Person - Minimum 2 Orders)
Pork Chow Mein
Fried Rice
Lemon Fish
Egg Roll (1pc)
Fried Shrimp (2pcs)
Kung Pao Chicken
Sweet & Sour Pork
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Lunch items are only viewable on this page during lunch ordering hours
Fried Rice
Pork Chow Mein
Fried Shrimp (2pcs)
Fried Rice
Pork Chow Mein
Sweet & Sour Pork (5pcs)
Fried Rice
Pork Chow Mein
Egg Roll (1pc)
Fried Rice
Pork Chow Mein
Egg Foo Young (1pc)
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Served with Cup of Soup and Steamed Rice or Noodles or Fried Rice for $0.35 More
NO SOUP FOR TAKE OUT ORDERS
Lunch items are only viewable on this page during lunch ordering hours
Your order will be ready as soon as possible.
Menu item dialog
You've just changed your payment type to Pay with cash. Please confirm that to proceed.
This address doesn't start with a street number. Please confirm the address is correct.
Hong Kong Chop Suey - Hanford
481 E 7th St
Hanford, CA 93230